birth | PULSK
Loading...

Apa Kamu Anak Pertama Kedua Atau Terakhir, Yuk Cek Kepribadian Disini

Memanglah masalah kepribadian seseorang sangat sul
nurulkarimah25-02-2016 16:57
140 views0 shares

5 Artis Korea Tercantik Tanpa Oprasi Plastik

5 Artis Korea Tercantik Tanpa Oprasi Plastik, Nega
unikwow12-01-2016 19:53
553 views0 shares

Belajar Bahagia Karena Bahagia itu (tidak) sederhana

Di saat kita memakai jam tangan seharga Rp. 300 ri
435 views24 shares

Fakta Mengejutkan Anak 1 2 3, Wajib Baca

Mungkin belum banyak yang mengetahui bahwa ternyat
desti2311-01-2016 14:11
178 views2 shares
46,907 views873 shares

Benefits of Eating Carrots Make Vision Stay Sharp and Healthy

Eye was one of the vital organs in the human body,
muktieffendi25-12-2015 16:06
56 views0 shares

Christmas in Russia

Warmtous.com - New Year was the critical time. Now
1,714 views0 shares

Christmas in Poland

warmtous.com - In Poland, Advent will be the start
662 views0 shares

Christmas in Malta

Warmtous.com - Christmas is very important to the
126 views0 shares

Christmas in Lebanon

In Lebanon, 35% of the people follow a form of Chr
130 views0 shares

Christmas in Ethiopia

Ethiopia (and particularly the Ethiopian Orthodox
153 views0 shares

Caring for Newborn Baby At Home

Tips on caring for a newborn at home you need to k
sandratjiu11-09-2015 20:48
101 views0 shares

New 2015 Volvo XC90: price, specs, and exclusive pics

e've got all you need to know about the new Volvo
otomotif21-12-2014 00:57
195 views0 shares

Cutie Cool Curse part 2

...? Dingin sekali ... padahal sekarang kan nggak
onnelpara30-10-2014 15:57
1,526 views1 shares

My Boyfriend Is A Soldier <Special 1> (Very Top Secret Of Hiko Nakamura)

(BAKAuthor Note : Ini adalah chapter spesial yang
kaitolino04-10-2014 20:30
1,049 views0 shares

What are the Health Benefits of Smoking?

Research has continuously proven that smoking caus
hiendrich22-09-2014 20:43
397 views0 shares

57 Things You Never Knew About Disney Princesses

1. The current official lineup of Disney Princesse
bdzikri11-06-2014 11:32
1,780 views0 shares

27 Diet Secrets From The World"s Most Beautiful Women (Part 1)

We all know celebrities maintain their bodies with
bdzikri19-05-2014 14:43
604 views0 shares

12 Celebrities Who Lie About Their Age

If age is nothing but a number, why do we get so d
bdzikri18-05-2014 18:26
278 views0 shares

27 Diet Secrets to the World's Most Beautiful Women (Part 2)

14. Follow Dr. Joshi"s plan like like Kate Mos
bdzikri18-05-2014 17:34
524 views0 shares

Karakter-karakter Hokage dalam Naruto

Hashirama Senju Debut (Manga) Chapter 118 Debut (
along17-04-2014 11:53
1,633 views0 shares

exo menggila lagi

Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon ê¹?ì&c
mediaterbaru29-03-2014 12:00
1,192 views0 shares

Analisis video Lady Gaga . G.U.Y

Mari kita mulai artikel ini dengan teriakan "
gegeer2024-03-2014 18:57
788 views0 shares
W.R SOEPRATMAN birth
W.R SOEPRATMAN birth
694 Views0 Shares

BEBERAPA ARTIS THAILAND YANG DIGANDRUNGI ORANG INDONESIA

PEACH PACHARA CHIRATHIVAT Biodata: Nama: Pachara C
5,076 views4 shares
einstein birth
einstein birth
357 Views0 Shares

10 Film paling inspiratif yang mengubah dunia

Film, pernahkah kalian ketika menonton sebuah film
jhoyan27-02-2014 13:34
898 views0 shares

Profil Seo SNSD

Stage Name: Seo Hyun (ì??í??) Birth
richo06-01-2014 07:23
1,996 views0 shares

Profil dan Biodata SUPER JUNIOR

- Leeteuk (ì?´í?¹/æ
928 views0 shares